?

Log in

 
 
02 August 2006 @ 11:17 pm
Do not peer inside, jump in!  

Hello! So good to see you.



ATTN MEMBERS: 
Please remember to Friends-Lock all of your posts! 


Keep it xcore up in here & keep this community active! Spread the word. 


~your friendly neighboorhood mod & reveiller

 
 
Current Mood: giddygiddy
Current Music: the stars are projectors - modest mouse
 
 
 
Spoony: Enamored in a silly or sentimental way.: Cherrystella_bl_ on August 3rd, 2006 06:08 am (UTC)
YAY :D
ADDAGE
she is trouble and she is troubled: misc: [omfg YAY]killsweetwater on August 3rd, 2006 06:09 am (UTC)
HELL YEAH! :D
Rich: Evermondreddragon15 on August 3rd, 2006 06:32 am (UTC)
I put the word out.


...word.
she is trouble and she is troubled: ma: [awaiting]killsweetwater on August 3rd, 2006 06:38 am (UTC)
why thank you!
she is trouble and she is troubledkillsweetwater on August 3rd, 2006 06:45 am (UTC)
& i noticed you just friended the community! you need to join in order to see the posts :]
she is trouble and she is troubledkillsweetwater on August 3rd, 2006 06:48 am (UTC)
or, rather, post any entries in the community. but you don't have to anyway! so. whatevers.
ELPHABA♥: umbrellatonights_song on August 3rd, 2006 09:23 pm (UTC)
bahaha i love this!!! :D
reveillexcore forever!!
(Anonymous) on August 9th, 2006 01:30 am (UTC)
lol....reveille sold out Xcore.

with love.
Mr. JoshuaElectric
she is trouble and she is troubled: misc: [panda nugget!]killsweetwater on August 9th, 2006 01:31 am (UTC)
don't be jealous ;]
(Anonymous) on August 10th, 2006 03:12 am (UTC)
i am...hmph~!!!
omaaarrur_solitary_man on August 26th, 2006 07:29 pm (UTC)
heyyy its omarlol

i finally got around to adding this...



sooo...


add me back!